Commitments

Macy Lynch - Bismarck Century - University of Sioux Falls - Bismarck State College.

Paige Peterson - Jamestown - University of Augustana

Ben Weisbeck - Saint Mary's Central - University of Augustana.- University of Jamestown

Tyler Rudolph - Bismarck Century - Minot State University.

Jayden Ferguson - Williston - Valley City State University.

James Richman - Maple Valley - University of North Dakota.

Taylor Krenz - Flasher -University of Jamestown. (football)

Karleigh Weber - Thompson - Mayville State University.

Madison Walford - Devil's Lake - Dakota State University.

Cassidy Thorson - West Fargo - Minnesota State University Moorhead.

Mckayla Orr - Jamestown - University of Jamestown.

Brook HIldre - Fargo Davies - Mayville State University.

Keisha Engelhardt - Bismarck - Bismarck State College.

Scott Nagel - Saint Mary's Central - Bismarck State College.

Darius Sparks - Saint Mary's Central - University of Mary.

Lachelle Bumgarner - Wahpeton - Bismarck State College.

Robert Hutchins - Bismarck Century - Santa Barbara City College

Alex Quist - Bismarck Century - Valley City State University

Jordyn Jossart - Bismarck Century - Marist College.

Hannah Jacobs - Divide County - Minnesota State University Moorhead.

McKale Duttenhefer - Minot - University of Jamestown.

Sierra Duttenhefer - Minot - University of Jamestown.

Alli Vandal - Rolla - Valley City State University.

Ethan Brown - Cavalier - University of Jamestown.

Alex Weston - North Star - Lake Region State College.- Valley City State University

Jon Tharaldsen - Bismarck - University of Minnesota. (track and field)

Luke Keller - Bismarck - University of North Dakota. (football)

Hayden Gibson - Bismarck - Dickinson State University. (football)

Dakota Halvorson - Minot - Minot State University. 

Isaac Wahlin - Bismarck Century - University of Jamestown.

Cassidy Wilhelm - Bismarck Century - Bismarck State College.

Riley Henderson - Bismarck Century - University of Jamestown.

Noah Bosh - Minot - Lake Region State College.

Daniel Prince - New England - Bismarck State College.

Shayden Keplin - Grand Forks Red River - Bismarck State College.

Jordan Meidinger - Dickinson - North Dakota State University.

Cassie Askvig - Minot - University of Mary.

Braydon Lund - Minot - North Dakota State University. (football)

Cordell Volson - Drake-Anamoose - North Dakota State University. (football)

Jaye Dawn Two Bears - Shiloh Christian - University of Wisconsin Milwaukee.

Dalton Feeney - Bismarck Century - University of Missouri. (baseball)

Adam Geiger - Bismarck Century - University of Mary. (football)

Brody Nieuwsma - Strasburg/Zeeland - Bismarck State College

Ben Bolinske - Minot - University of North Dakota (football)

Peyton Gabrielson - Flasher - Bismarck State College

Dane Warp - Havre - Carroll College

Dalton Poitra - St. John - Minot State University

Madison Kaehler - FCT - North Dakota State College of Science

Katie Mogen - Watford City - University of Jamestown

Kourtney Selensky - Bismarck Century - Minnesota State University Moorhead

Jarod Asche - Dawson County - University of Montana (football)

Michael Olson - Bismarck Century - Bismarck State College

Jeremy Friesz - Mandan - Bismarck State College

Mckenzie Sparby - Watford City - University of Jamestown

Mackensi Higlin - Mandan- University of Jamestown

Aanen Moody - Dickinson - University of North Dakota

Jayden Komrosky - North Star - University of Jamestown

Wyatt Carr - Hazen - University of Mary

Mercedes Baumgartner - Bismarck Legacy - University of Jamestown

Nate Symens - Bismarck Century - Concordia College Moorhead (football)

Cody Holt - New England - Black Hills State University (football)

Solomon Garter - Bismarck - United Tribes Technical College

Kyjuan Johnson - Minot - Bismarck State College

Austin Slaughter - Grand Forks Red River - Bismarck State College

Bartholomew Ogbu - Shiloh Christian - North Dakota State University (football)

Megan Gaffaney - Jamestown - University of Jamestown (volleyball)

Anna Holen - Lamoure - University of Jamestown (volleyball)

Garrett Bickett - Carrington - University of Jamestown

Kierra Freih - West Fargo Sheyenne - University of Jamestown

Camren Steckler - Mandan - Valley City State University

Trae Steckler - Mandan = University of North Dakota (football)

John Nordberg - Saint Mary's Central - St Thomas

Logan Miller - Beulah - Dickinson State University

Jacob Weigel - Beulah - University of Jamestown

Logan Lamoreaux - Westhope - Minot State University

Josh Kihle - Burke Central - Lake Region State University

Jagger Miller - Devil's Lake - University of Jamestown

Jordan Polynice - Grand Forks Red River - North Dakota State College of Science

Will Brown - Williston - Williston State College

Jacob Weigel - Beulah - University of Jamestown

Cole Gendreau - Saint Mary's Central - University of Mary

Megan Larson - Jamestown - Univerisity of North Dakota (volleyball)

Ben Bohl - Bishop Ryan - Minot State University

Dalton Albrecht - Grafton - Bemidji State University

Mason Hedberg - Bishop Ryan - Minot State University

Jalyn Helstad - Williston - University of Jamestown

Anni Stier - Rugby - University of Jamestown

Desean Allen-Eikens - Williston - University of North Dakota

Erin Walcker - Beulah - Mayville State University

Isaac Huber - Edgeley - North Dakota State University (track and field)

Josh Darwin - Wahpeton - North Dakota State University (track and field)

Boden Skunberg - Jamestown - North Dakota State University